Wedstrijden en resultaten

september 2020
Eendracht Zele
Eendracht Zele
1 - 0
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
13 september, 2020 - 15:00 Elststraat 41 Zele 1st-provinciale View Details
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
3 - 0
SK Munkzwalm
SK Munkzwalm
20 september, 2020 - 15:00 Den Deysel 1st-provinciale View Details
KVVV Ardennen
KVVV Ardennen
1 - 2
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
27 september, 2020 - 15:00 Hollebeek 1, 9680 Etikhove 1st-provinciale View Details
oktober 2020
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
0 - 2
KFCHO Kalken A
KFCHO Kalken A
4 oktober, 2020 - 15:00 Den Deysel 1st-provinciale View Details
SKL Doorslaar
SKL Doorslaar
5 - 5
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
11 oktober, 2020 - 15:00 Doorslaardorp, 9160 Lokeren 1st-provinciale View Details
FCSM Latem
FCSM Latem
VS
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
17 oktober, 2020 - 19:30 Hoge Heirweg 58, 9830 Sint-Martens-Latem 1st-provinciale View Details
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
VS
SK Grembergen
SK Grembergen
18 oktober, 2020 - 15:00 Den Deysel 1st-provinciale View Details
FCSJ Sleidinge
FCSJ Sleidinge
VS
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
24 oktober, 2020 - 18:30 Herritakkerlaan, 9940 Sleidinge 1st-provinciale
KVE Aalter
KVE Aalter
VS
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
31 oktober, 2020 - 20:00 Lindestraat 19, 9880 Aalter 1st-provinciale View Details
november 2020
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
VS
Jong Zulte A
Jong Zulte A
8 november, 2020 - 14:30 Den Deysel 1st-provinciale View Details
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
VS
Elene Grotenberge A
Elene Grotenberge A
11 november, 2020 - 14:30 Den Deysel 1st-provinciale View Details
augustus 2020
RCS Nivellois
RCS Nivellois
1 - 3
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
29 augustus, 2020 - 19:30 Cmp: Domain Militaire: Terrein 3 Synth: Rue de progr├Ęs Nivellois Croky Cup 1st ronde View Details
september 2020
KVK Westhoek
KVK Westhoek
2 - 0
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
6 september, 2020 - 16:00 Crackstadion J. Picanollaan 1, Ieper Croky Cup 2de ronde View Details
juli 2020
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
1 - 1
VJ Baardegem
VJ Baardegem
23 juli, 2020 - 19:30 Den Deysel Vriendschappelijk View Details
augustus 2020
KRC Bambrugge
KRC Bambrugge
2 - 1
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
16 augustus, 2020 - 16:00 Lindekouter Bambrugge Vriendschappelijk View Details
SK Denderhoutem B
SK Denderhoutem B
2 - 3
KVK Ninove B
KVK Ninove B
18 augustus, 2020 - 19:00 Den Deysel Vriendschappelijk View Details
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
6 - 3
Voorde-Appelterre
Voorde-Appelterre
19 augustus, 2020 - 19:30 Den Deysel Vriendschappelijk View Details
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
0 - 3
Jong Lede
Jong Lede
23 augustus, 2020 - 16:00 Den Deysel Vriendschappelijk View Details
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
2 - 2
Heikant Zele
Heikant Zele
27 augustus, 2020 - 19:30 Den Deysel Vriendschappelijk View Details
september 2020
KVK Ninove
KVK Ninove
5 - 0
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
2 september, 2020 - 19:30 Kloppers Ninove Vriendschappelijk View Details
SK Denderhoutem
SK Denderhoutem
0 - 5
Wambeek Ternat
Wambeek Ternat
3 september, 2020 - 19:30 Den Deysel Vriendschappelijk View Details